Nafn Fæðingard. Fæðingarstaður Stúdent
Aldís Elísabeth Friðriksson 101232 Fredriksberg Danmörku 1951
Anna María Þórisdóttir 241029 Húsavík 1951
Ágúst Þorleifsson 070730 Hrísey 1951
Árni Einarsson 261027 Raufarhöfn 1951
Árni Sigurðsson 100427 Valþjofsstaður Núpasveit 1951
Björn Jóhannes Jónsson 030732 Ytra Skörðugil Skagafirði 1951
Björn Þórhallsson 071030 Efri Hólar Núpasveit 1951
Bragi Jónsson 020131 Siglufjörður 1951
Bryndís Jakobsdóttir 260432 Reykjavík 1951
Guðjón Knútur Björnsson 010530 Skálar Langanesi 1951
Guðmundur Eggertsson 240433 Vatnshorn Skorradal 1951
Guðmundur Örn Árnason 180630 Reykjavík 1951
Guðni Þorgeir Ágústsson 040528 Miðeyjarhólmur Rang. 1951
Guðrun Sigriður Björnsdottir. 300730 Auðkúla Svínadal 1951
Gunnlaugur Björnsson 010929 Reykjavík 1951
Gunnlaugur Tryggvi Skaftason 230930 Siglufjörður 1951
Gyða Stefánsdóttir 050932 Reykjavík 1951
Haraldur Bessason 140431 Kýrholt Skagafirði 1951
Helgi Konráðs Hjálmarsson 240829 Vestmannaeyjar 1951
Hermann Pálsson 130431 Eiðar S-Múl 1951
Hinrik Karl Aðalsteinsson 020730 Siglufjörður 1951
Hjalti Jónasson 190527 Akureyri 1951
Hólmfríður Sigurðardóttir 021130 Raufarhöfn 1951
Ingi Guðmundur Helgason 010328 Fagranes Reykjastr.Skagaf 1951
Ingi Kristinsson 290829 Hjalli Látraströnd 1951
Ingólfur Guðmundsson 221130 Laugarvatn 1951
Jóhanna Jóreiður Þorgeirsd. 010930 Litli Bakki Borgarfj.s. 1951
Jóhanna Kristín Jónasd. 220532 Ytri Kot Skagafirði 1951
Jón Benedikts Ásmundsson 241230 Borgarnes 1951
Jón Friðrik Friðriksson 090529 Hofsós 1951
Jón Sveinbjörn Arnþórsson 031131 Reykjavík 1951
Kristinn Jóhann Sigurðsson 220728 Keflavik 1951
Lárus Jakob Helgason 100930 Vifilsstaðir 1951
Magnús Stefánsson 251231 Borgarnes 1951
Margrét Eggertsdóttir 150431 Foss Skaga 1951
Málfríður Anna Guðmundsd. 301129 Sveinungavik Þistilfirði 1951
Ólafur Björgólfsson 140928 Blönduhlið Dalasyslu 1951
Ólöf Pálsdóttir 300430 Burfell Grimsnei 1951
Sigurður Helgason 270831 V'ifilsstaðir 1951
Sigurður Vilhelm Hallsson 181230 Akureyri 1951
Soffía Georgsdóttir 150431 Akureyri 1951
Sólveig Arnarsdóttir 250528 Laugar S-Þing 1951
Sólveig Kolbeinsdóttir 220327 Skriðuland Sagafirði 1951
Stefán Jónsson 060330 Neðri Svertingsst.Hunav. 1951
Stefán Már Ingólfsson 160232 Seyðisfjörður 1951
Sverrir Hermannsson 260230 Ögur N-Isafj. 1951
Valgarð Þorsteinn Björnsson 210431 Bær Höfðaströnd 1951
Þórunn Ebba Þórarinsdóttir 280431 Reykjavik 1951
Þórunn Sigurbjörnsdóttir 120432 Akureyri 1951