Nafn Fæðingard Fæðingarstaður Stúdent
Aðalgeir Pálsson 181034 Akureyri 1953
Aðalheiður Óskarsdóttir 241131 Kot Önundarfirði 1953
Auðbjörg Ingimundardóttir 270134 Isafjörður 1953
Axel Kvaran 070132 Akureyri 1953
Ásdís Jóhannsdóttir 100133 Kirkjuból N-Múl 1953
Birna Þórey Þórarinsdóttir 111233 Reykjavík 1953
Björn Kristófer Arason 151231 Bllönduós 1953
Björn Leví Halldórsson 081031 Blönduós 1953
Einar Guðmundsson 300933 Siglufjörður 1953
Einar Oddsson 200431 Flatartunga Skagafirði 1953
Eiríkur Páll Sveinsson 121134 Neskaupstaður 1953
Finnbogi Pálmason 070429 Sauðafell Dölum 1953
Flosi Gunnlaugur Ólafsson 271029 Reykjavík 1953
Guðjon Baldvinsson 100233 Dalvík 1953
Guðjón Björgvin Styrkársson 121231 Svalbarð Dölum 1953
Guðlaugur Helgason 240134 Akureyri 1953
Guðmunda Rannveig Gísladóttir 170232 Isafjörður 1953
Guðmundur Klemenzson 180227 Bólstðarhlíð A-Hún. 1953
Guðmundur Þorbjörnsson 020634 Grenivík 1953
Haukur Kristinn Árnason 130834 Akureyri 1953
Haukur Melax 240232 Breiðabólst.Vesturhóp 1953
Haukur Sigurbjörn Magnússon 040933 Flateyri 1953
Hreinn Bernharðsson 060630 Akureyri 1953
Indriði Helgi Einarsson 080832 Siglufjörður 1953
Ingibjörg Hildigunnur Þorarins 250833 Karlsá Svarfaðardal 1953
Jóhann Lárus Jónasson 120634 Ytri Kot Skagafirði 1953
Jóhanna Valdimarsdóttir 070633 Vallanes Skagafirði 1953
Jóhannes Gísli Sölvason 030931 Undhóll Skagafirði 1953
Jón Hallsson 290932 Siglufjörður 1953
Jón Hannes Sigurðsson 220932 Reykjavik 1953
Jón Jósteinn Níelsson 110631 Husey Hroarstungu 1953
Karl Stefánsson 211230 Stóri Dunhagi Hörgárdal 1953
Kjartan Bjarni Kristjánsson 090433 Hnífsdalur 1953
Kjartan Ólafsson 020633 Laugar Súgandafirði 1953
Kristjan Vilhjalmur Aðalbjörns 210630 Miðgerði S-Þing 1953
Kristján Hörður Ingólfsson 090531 Grimsstaðir Fjöllum 1953
Magnús Eggert Pálsson 010129 Reykjavik 1953
Magnús Ingi Sigurðsson 060930 Akureyri 1953
Maja Sigurðardóttir 180235 Akureyri 1953
Margrét Sveinsdóttir 151132 Reykjavik 1953
Oddur Björnsson 251032 Ásar Skaftártungu 1953
Ólafur Garðar Einarsson 070732 Siglufjörður 1953
Ólafur Hallgrímsson 110834 Akureyri 1953
Ólafur Helgi Grímsson 221231 Jökulsa Flateyjardal 1953
Óli Björn Hannesson 241032 Hnífsdalur 1953
Ólöf Birna Björnsdóttir 020434 Auðkúla A-Hún. 1953
Rafn Hjaltalín 030632 Akureyri 1953
Ragnheiður Brynjólfsdóttir 060331 Akureyri 1953
Reynir Jónasson 260932 Helgastaðir Reykjadal 1953
Reynir Steingrímur Valdimarss 190932 Akureyri 1953
Reynir Þórðarson 280231 Yzta Gil Langadal 1953
Sigurjón Jóhannsson 120833 Bruarland Mosfellssveit 1953
Sigursveinn Jóhannes Jóhanness 240733 Isafjörður 1953
Stefanía Rannveig Stefánsd. 020732 Sunnuhvoll Kjalarnesi 1953
Stefán J.Scheving Thorsteinss. 221231 Blönduos 1953
Stefán Jónsson 020334 Roskilde Danmörku 1953
Stefán Þorláksson 280930 Svalbarð Þistilfirði 1953
Vilhjálmur Þorláksson 270733 Svalbarð Þistilfirði 1953
Vilhjálmur Þórhallsson 140631 Seyðisfjörður 1953
Þóra Stefánsdóttir 020533 Fagriskogur Eyjaf. 1953
Þórey Sigurlaug Guðmundsdóttir 251134 Akureyri 1953
Þórsteinn Glúmsson 030133 Vallakot Reykjadal S-Þing 1953
Þráinn Skagfjörð Guðmundsson 240433 Siglufjörður 1953
Ævar Hrafn Ísberg 300431 Möðrufell Eyjafirði 1953
Örn Bjarnason 200634 Isafjörður 1953
Örn Helgason 210532 Björk Eyjafirði 1953