Nafn Fæðingard. Fæðingarstaður Stúdent
Aðalheiður Ósk Sigurðardóttir 270447 Siglufjörður 1968
Alda Bryndís Möller 270548 Siglufjörður 1968
Andrea Jóhannsdóttir 231247 Leirhöfn N-Þingeyjarsýslu 1968
Aníta Lísbet Þórarinsdóttir 080149 Álaborg Danmörku 1968
Anna Kristín Kristjánsdottir 020849 Hólmavík 1968
Ásgeir Guðmundur Daníelsson 110949 Siglufjörður 1968
Birgir Guðjónsson 210548 Sauðárkrókur 1968
Birna Guðbjörg Hjaltadóttir 140248 Akranes 1968
Birna Þórðardóttir 260249 Sigtún Borgarfirði eystra 1968
Bjarni Gunnarsson 250748 Reykjavík 1968
Bjarni Ómar Jónsson 311048 Keflavík 1968
Bjarni Sveinsson 120745 Bakkgerði Borgarfirði eystra 1968
Björg Sigríður Guðmundsdottir 081248 Ísafjörður 1968
Björgvin Guðmundsson 121249 Ísafjörður 1968
Björgvin Trausti Guðmundsson 080748 Akranes 1968
Björn Hafþór Guðmundsson 160147 Bakkagerði Stöðvarfirði 1968
Björn Jósef Arnviðarson 210247 Húsavík 1968
Björn Runólfur Stefánsson 080748 Grund Svarfaðardal 1968
Ebenezer Jón Jensson 260847 Tunga Valþjófsdal V-Ísafjarðarsýslu 1968
Edda Jóhannsdóttir 170248 Akureyri 1968
Elín Guðrún Einarsdóttir 031248 Bíldudalur 1968
Finnbogi Hermannsson 200945 Reykjavík 1968
Friðrik Daníelsson 261047 Dalvík 1968
Grettir Engilbertsson 270948 Ísafjörður 1968
Gréta Ásgeirsdóttir 060648 Ytri-Njarðvík 1968
Guðjón Smári Agnarsson 220748 Hafnarfjörður 1968
Guðmundur Árnason 190548 Þingeyri 1968
Guðmundur Guðmarsson 211148 Akureyri 1968
Guðmundur Ólafsson 091047 Reykjavík 1968
Guðmundur Víðir Gunnlaugsson 240547 Akureyri 1968
Guðríður Steinunn Oddsdóttir 110348 Reykjalundur Mosfellssveit 1968
Guðrún Ágústa Eggertsdottir 010148 Akureyri 1968
Guðrún Brynjólfsdóttir 230148 Ólafsfjörður 1968
Guðrún Helga Kristinsdóttir 220548 Vestmannaeyjar 1968
Gunnar Anker Baarregaard 230348 Ísafjörður 1968
Gunnar Frímannsson 191045 Garðshorn Þelamörk 1968
Gunnar Guðmundsson 110647 Lambalækur Fljótshlíð 1968
Gunnar Halldór Gíslason 230547 Ánastaðir V-Húnavatnssýslu 1968
Gunnar Kristinsson 280847 Grenivík 1968
Gunnar Rafn Jónsson 200748 Akureyri 1968
Gunnar Sveinn Skarphéðinsson 020647 Reykjavík 1968
Gunnar Þorvaldsson 230447 Reykjavík 1968
Gunnlaugur Baldvin Ólafsson 091045 Gilsbakki Arnarneshreppi Eyjafj. 1968
Gunnsteinn Snævarr Stefánsson 130647 Egilsstaðir 1968
Halldóra Erlendsdóttir 220447 Seyðisfjörður 1968
Halldóra Ólafsdóttir 191048 Akureyri 1968
Hákon Björnsson 261148 Neskaupstaður 1968
Helga Jóna Þorkelsdóttir 300547 Bolungarvík 1968
Helga Kemp 180348 Sauðárkrókur 1968
Hinrik Greipsson 240847 Flateyri 1968
Hlöðver Kjartansson 160848 Flateyri 1968
Hrafn Andrés Harðarson 090448 Kópavogur 1968
Ingi Kristinn Stefánsson 240449 Neskaupstaður 1968
Ingólfur Rúnar Björnsson 040948 Flateyri 1968
Ingvar Einarsson 080348 Ísafjörður 1968
Ingvar Jónadab Karlsson 130947 Reykjavík 1968
Jóhann Guðmundsson 181148 Reykjavík 1968
Jóhann Kröyer 080949 Osló 1968
Jóhanna Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir 201248 Akureyri 1968
Jón Aðalsteinn Baldvinsson 170646 Rangá S-Þingeyjarsýslu 1968
Jón Ásgeirsson 110247 Neskaupstaður 1968
Jón Jóhannesson 080548 Rauðhús Eyjafirði 1968
Jón Kristinn Stefánsson 150548 Reykjavík 1968
Jón Torfason 270349 Torfalækur A-Hunavatnssýslu 1968
Jónas Ragnarsson 240248 Siglufjörður 1968
Jónas Þórir Haraldsson 121047 Dalvik 1968
Kjartan Örn Sigurbjörnsson 231048 Siglufjörður 1968
Klemenz Björn Gunnlaugsson 090347 Hof Álftanesi 1968
Kolbrún Kolbeinsdóttir 200248 Akureyri 1968
Konráð Erlendsson 090148 Reykjavík 1968
Kristín Bergþóra Pálsdóttir 071248 Kaupmannahöfn 1968
Kristín Halldórsdóttir 060548 Dýrastaðir Norðurárdal Mýrasýslu 1968
Kristín Indriðadóttir 141147 Blönduós 1968
Kristín Valgerður Ólafsdóttir 111248 Suðureyri 1968
Lúðvig Lárusson 220447 Reykjavík 1968
Magnús Jónsson 020748 Sauðarkrókur 1968
Margrét Einarsdóttir 110448 Reykjavík 1968
Margrét Sigrún Björnsdóttir 010748 Brooklyn Bandarikjunum 1968
Norma Serena Mooney 060549 Reykjavík 1968
Ólafur Ólafsson 260947 Fáskrúðsfjörður 1968
Óli Þór Ragnarsson 120648 Akureyri 1968
Ómar Torfason 171048 Akureyri 1968
Pétur Ólafur Rafnsson 181048 Innri Njarðvik 1968
Ragnar Magnús Traustason 251248 Flateyri 1968
Rannveig Ingibjörg Jónasdóttir 081148 Akureyri 1968
Reynir Adolfsson 250648 Akureyri 1968
Reynir Heiðar Antonsson Björgvinsson 170248 Hafnarfjörður 1968
Reynir Ólafsson 080648 Keflavík 1968
Róbert Magnússon 150748 Reykjavík 1968
Sigmundur Tryggvi Guðmundsson 280745 Ísafjörður 1968
Sigríður Sigurbjörg Jónsdóttir 141245 Suðureyri 1968
Sigríður Sverrisdóttir 210748 Akureyri 1968
Sigríður Traustadóttir 231046 Reykjavík 1968
Sigurður Björgvinsson 110947 Reykjavík 1968
Sigurður Ingi Skarphéðinsson 180348 Akureyri 1968
Skarphéðinn Ragnarsson 130845 Akureyri 1968
Skúli Torfaon 170547 Akureyri 1968
Skúli Víkingsson 130149 Stykkishólmur 1968
Soffía Svava Daníelsdóttir 090348 Siglufjörður 1968
Sólveig Georgsdóttir 200250 Blönduós 1968
Sólveig Stefánsson 180448 Reykjavík 1968
Stefanía  Björnsdóttir 150149 Saurbær Langanesströnd 1968
Stefán Ásgrímsson 240746 Torfastaðir Árnessýslu 1968
Stefán Guðmundur Jónsson 031048 Munkaþvera Eyjafirði 1968
Stefán Vilhjálmsson 110949 Brekka Mjóafirði 1968
Stefán Þórarinsson 260347 Eiðar S-Múlasýslu 1968
Steingrímur Gunnarson 270447 Akureyri 1968
Steinunn Þórhallsdóttir 251248 Akureyri 1968
Sveinn Arason 200448 Húsavík 1968
Sveinn Bjarman 020248 Akureyri 1968
Sverrir Páll Erlendsson 150748 Siglufjörður 1968
Sæmundur Rögnvaldsson 231148 Reykjavík 1968
Valborg Stefánsdóttir 010248 Akureyri 1968
Valgerður Edda Benediktsdottir 121048 Siglufjörður 1968
Valgerður Jóna Gunnarsdóttir 100648 Sauðárkrókur 1968
Þorbjörn Árnason 250748 Sauðárkrókur 1968
Þorvaldur Reynir Adamsson 240448 Akureyri 1968
Þórarinn Jónas Sigurðsson 120348 Ísafjörður 1968
Þórdís Þorbjörg Þormóðsdóttir 220949 Grund Mjóafirði 1968
Þórður Ólafsson 260748 Núpur Dýrafirði 1968
Þórhallur Bragason 200848 Landamótssel S-Þingeyjarsýslu 1968
Þórhildur Sigrún Sigurðard. 300648 Ísafjörður 1968