Nafn Fæðingardagur Fæðingarstaður Stúdent
Aðalbjörg Helgadóttir 200353 Reykjavík 1973
Anna Friðriksdóttir 100455 Akureyri 1973
Anna Hólmfríður Jónsdóttir 100953 Akureyri 1973
Anna Pála Pálsdóttir 170953 Akureyri 1973
Arinbjörn Jóhannsson 050350 Brekkulækur Miðfirði 1973
Axel Steindórsson 071153 Sauðárkrókur 1973
Árni Árnason 210953 Akureyri 1973
Árni Árnason 250553 Akureyri 1973
Árni Kjartansson 130653 Ísafjörður 1973
Árni Pálsson 070352 Reykjavík 1973
Árni Stefánsson 101053 Akureyri 1973
Árþóra Ágútsdóttir 040353 Reykjavík 1973
Ásdís Ívarsdóttir 061253 Steinhóll Skagafirði 1973
Ásgrímur Sigurðsson 050253 Miðland Öxnadal 1973
Ásta Egilsdóttir 121253 Sauðárkrókur 1973
Benjamín Garðar Bjartmarsson 020950 Mælifell Skagafirði 1973
Bergljót Hallgrímsdóttir 010352 Egilsstaðir 1973
Bjarnþór Kolbeins 170652 Sauðlauksdalur V-Barð. 1973
Björg Óladóttir 241252 Akureyri 1973
Björgvin Þorsteinsson 270453 Akureyri 1973
Björn Magnússon 090853 AKUREYRI 1973
Björn Sveinsson 050150 Seyðisfjörður 1973
Björn Sverrisson 121252 Reykjavík 1973
Bragi Þór Haraldsson 080353 Sauðárkrókur 1973
Daníel Snorrason 290752 Kristnes Eyjafirði 1973
Einar Sigurjónsson 140552 Reykjavík 1973
Eiríkur Stefánsson 100851 Akureyri 1973
Elinóra Rafnsdóttir 231150 Akureyri 1973
Ellen Thorarensen 060653 Reykjavík 1973
Erlingur Hjálmarsson 040853 Akranes 1973
Erlingur Páll Ingvarsson 030852 Reykjavík 1973
Eygló Aðalsteinsdóttir 040353 Reykjavík 1973
Fanney Kristmundsdóttir 060653 Akureyri 1973
Filppía Þóra Guðbrandsdottir 020953 Siglufjörður 1973
Finnur Finnsson 080653 Reykjavík 1973
Fjóla Höskuldsdóttir 030753 Vopnafjörður 1973
Friðný Jóhannesdóttir 050853 Akureyri 1973
Geirþrúður Sighvatsdóttir 110653 Ból Árnessýslu 1973
Guðlaug Bergþóra Karlsdóttir 160354 Hofteigur Jökuldal 1973
Guðmundur Bárðarson 160551 Reykjavík 1973
Guðmundur Reykjalín 141152 Akureyri 1973
Guðmundur Sigvaldason 140454 Reykjavík 1973
Guðmundur Stefán Jónsson 119752 Siglufjörður 1973
Guðmundur Víkingsson 240653 Grundarhóll Fjöllum 1973
Guðmundur Örn Ingólfsson 191052 Blönduós 1973
Guðný Jónsdóttir 110253 Akureyri 1973
Guðrún Freysteinsdóttir 120952 Húsavík 1973
Gunnar Jónsson 040352 Egilsstaðir 1973
Gunnar Ragnarsson 260952 Reykjavík 1973
Gyða Sigurlaug Haralsdóttir 051153 Sauðárkrókur 1973
Hafliði Hafliðason 230953 Siglufjörður 1973
Hafsteinn Ágústsson 130853 Reykjavík 1973
Halldóra Guðrún Sævarsdottir 170453 Bolungarvík 1973
Hallgrímur Aðalsteinn Viktorss 130853 Akureyri 1973
Hallgrímur Ólafsson 070152 Akureyri 1973
Hallur Þorgils Sigurðsson 030153 Akureyri 1973
Haukur Harðarson 050853 Akureyri 1973
Haukur Þórmar Arnþórsson 301153 Húsavík 1973
Hjálmar Gunnlaugur Haraldsson 230151 Egilsstaðir 1973
Hjörtur Gíslason 141251 Akureyri 1973
Hrafn Arnarson 150353 Reykjavík 1973
Hrafnhildur Björg Gunnarsd. 220953 Reykjavík 1973
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 200753 Stykkishólmur 1973
Hrönn Elisabet Hjarðar Pálsd. 260153 Hjarðarhagi N-Múl 1973
Hugrún Óladóttir 210353 Kópasker 1973
Hulda Ólafsdóttir 050653 Reykjavík 1973
Hörður Áskelsson 221153 Akureyri 1973
Hörður Högnason 300353 Ísafjörður 1973
Ingi Hans Sigurðsson 310553 Ísafjörður 1973
Ingibergur Guðmundsson 161153 Guðmundarhús Skagatrönd 1973
Ingibjörg Gunnlaugsdóttir 050453 Akureyri 1973
Ingvar Þóroddsson 160652 Breiðamýri S-ing 1973
Jakob Lárus Sveinsson 141254 Akureyri 1973
Jóhann Ármann Gíslason 150753 Súðavík 1973
Jóhanna Magnúsdóttir 230552 Syðri Grund Höfðahverfi 1973
Jón Pétursson 141052 Hellur Borgarfirði 1973
Jón Sigurjónsson 200151 Reykjavik 1973
Jónína Hallfríður Hjaltad. 291151 Finnsstaðir S-Þing 1973
Karl Guðmundsson 161153 Guðmundarhus Skagaströnd 1973
Knútur Óskarsson 230252 Laugar S-Þing 1973
Kristinn Rúnar Ólafsson 110952 Vestmannaeyjar 1973
Kristján Bernt Otterstedt 160353 Akureyri 1973
Kristján Pálmar Arnarson 130352 Eskifjörður 1973
Kristrún Hjaltadóttir 180453 Dalvik 1973
Magnús Hreinn Snædal 170452 Akureyri 1973
Málfríður Þórarinsdóttir 130853 Reykjavik 1973
Níels Skjaldarson 020652 Skjöldolfsstaðir Jökuldal 1973
Óskar Sigurður Einarsson 131251 Vestmannaeyjar 1973
Páll Tryggvason 290753 Akureyri 1973
Ragnar Jóhannesson 230953 Breiðavað S-Mul. 1973
Rúnar Arason 240852 Laufás S-Þing. 1973
Rúnar Sigþórsson 250553 Egilsstaðir 1973
Sigríður Eddy Jóhannesdóttir 150153 Bolungarv'ik 1973
Sigríður Haraldsdóttir 191152 Reykjavik 1973
Sigríður Sigþórsdóttir 300753 Einarnes M'yrum 1973
Sigríður Stefanía Bragad. 070354 'As Kelduhverfi 1973
Sigurður Guðni Guðjónsson 081151 Þingeyri 1973
Sigurður Ingi Ásgeirsson 190250 Akureyri 1973
Sigurður Jakob Vigfússon 081252 Husavik 1973
Sigurður Jóhannesson 020454 Suðureyri 1973
Sigurður Rúnar Ragnarsson 200551 Neskaupstaður 1973
Sigurjón Hreiðarsson 051252 Husavik 1973
Sigurvina Kristjana Falsdóttir 030853 Litli Arskogssandur Eyjaf 1973
Skúli Arnbjörn Elíasson 110853 Hraun Dyrafirði 1973
Skúli Pálsson 100952 Húsavík 1973
Snorri Steinberg Guðvarðsson 160253 Siglufjörður 1973
Snæbjörn Friðriksson 210154 Akureyri 1973
Stefán Sigurðsson 090353 Akureyri 1973
Sumarrós Sigurðardóttir 220253 Akureyri 1973
Vignir Víkingsson 200654 Grundarholl N-Þing 1973
Þorleifur Björnsson 280952 Reykjavik 1973
Þorsteinn Jónsson 060653 Akranes 1973
Þorsteinn Már Baldvinsson 071052 Akureyri 1973
Þorsteinn Sigurðsson 011153 Akureyri 1973
Þorsteinn Valdimar Gunnarsson 211053 Teigur Vopnafirði 1973
Þórdís Elva Jónsdóttir 090753 Faksurðsfjörður 1973
Þórdís Guðrún Arthursd. 290353 Akureyri 1973
Þórólfur Geir Matthíasson 081253 Hellissandur 1973
Þröstur Ásmundsson 260552 Akureyri 1973
Örn Ragnarsson 150653 Olafsfjörður 1973
Örn Steinarsson 261151 Akureyri 1973